FB_click.png

Rekordy - muži

 

Rekordy oddílu atletiky - LOKO Trutnov (ke 31.12.2016)
Muži
Disciplína Jméno Ročník Výkon Datum Místo
100m Michal Šmíd 85 11,42s 4/30/2007 Liberec
  Josef Matěna 84 11,42s 5/22/2011 Hradec Králové
200m Petr Martinov 57 22,9s R 1976 Nové Město n. M.
  Jakub Kostelecký 85 23,19s 9/2/2006 Pardubice
  Josef Matěna 84 23,41s 8/22/2004 Česká Lípa
400m Josef Matěna 84 50,66s 5/21/2005 Litomyšl
  Jakub Kostelecký 85 51,98s 9/2/2006 Pardubice
800m Jakub Brynda 80 1:59,82min 9/2/2006 Pardubice
  Jan Chráska 90 2:00,69min 1/30/2010 Praha
1500m Petr Jakl 64 4:00,19min 1993  
  Vlastimil Kacíř 79 4:06,81min 6/2/2007 Hradec Králové
3000m Jan Petržela 92 9:09,47min 5/25/2013 Olomouc
  Robert Hurdálek 78 9:46,92min 5/19/2013 Týniště n. O.
5000m Petr Jakl 64 15:22,2min 5/28/1984 Týniště n. O.
  Jiří Žák 71 15:44,02min 5/19/2007 Litomyšl
10 000m Vojáček Pavel 51 31:59,8min 8/3/1983  
  Ondřej Beran 75 33:03,1min 6/3/2001 Hradec Králové
půlmaraton Jiří Žák 71 1:11,09hod 25.3.2007 Vento (I)
  Ondřej Beran 75 1:11,44hod 4/19/2008 Pardubice
maraton Jiří Žák 71 2:26,50hod 5/13/2007 Praha
  Vlastimil Kacíř 79 2:40,24hod 5/9/2010 Praha
110m př. Jan Grabmüller 70 15,51s 7/10/2004 Houštka
400m př. Petr Holubec 67 58,76s 9/17/2006 Česká Lípa
  Josef Matěna 84 59,16s 6/10/2006 Hradec Králové
3000m př. Petr Jakl 64 9:12,54min 5/21/1994 Praha
Výška Jan Grabmüller 70 185cm 6/2/2002 Svitavy
  Marek Witiszek 84 180cm 6/6/2010 Pardubice
  Martin Košťál 85 180cm 6/4/2005 Hradec Králové
Tyč Karel Jurčeka 47 343cm 1968  
  Jan Grabmüller 70 340cm 6/9/2002 Nová Paka
Dálka Ladislav Prokop 51 673cm 10/6/1968 Hradec Králové
  Jan Grabmüller 70 665cm 5/18/2002 Týniště n. O.
Trojskok Lukáš Malinský 77 12,85m 6/2/2002 Nová Paka
  Marek Witoszek 84 12,56m 6/6/2010 Pardubice
Koule 7,26kg Bohuslav Šimek 79 13,48m 9/11/2016 Týniště n. O.
  Lukáš Malinský 77 13,25m 9/28/2003 Týniště n. O.
Disk 2kg Lukáš Tulis 94 43,75m 9/8/2015 Olomouc
  Bohuslav Šimek 79 41,61m 5/10/2016 Pardubice
Kladivo 7,26kg David Linhart 87 41,49m 5/19/2007 Litomyšl
  Lukáš Tulis 94 41,41m 9/8/2015 Olomouc
Oštěp 800g Antonín Malich 74 52,68m 6/9/2002 Nová Paka
  Zdeněk Vocásek 85 47,66m 6/6/2010 Pardubice
desetiboj Milan Kašpar 51 4861 8/20/1976 Broumov
  Michal Šmíd 85 4116bodů 7/8/2008 Praha
4×100m Červený M.(97), Raabe (00),   44,72s 5/17/2015 Týniště n. O.
  Matěna (84), Jankovič (98)        
4×400m Kostelecký (85), Šmíd (85),   3:33,03min 8/28/2005 Olomouc
  Tancibudek (85), Matěna (84)        
chůze 5000m Karel Binter 51 28:11,6min 10/6/2001 Kladno
  Jiří Horák 58 28:52,9min 10/6/2001 Kladno
10 km chůze Jaroslav Černý 86 0:57:49 8.3.2011 Česká Lípa
Bookmark and Share