FB_click.png

Rekordy stadionu ženy

 

Rekordy stadionu LOKO Trutnov (k 31. 12. 2021)
Ženy
disciplína jméno ročník výkon datum oddíl
60m Kaplanová Tatiana 05 7,95 9/12/2020 Sokol Hradec Králové
100m Anandan Chandralekha 97 11,86 9/11/2019 Indie
150m Havlíčková Anna 05 19,84 6/23/2018 Sokol Hradec Králové
200m Anandan Chandralekha 97 24,09 9/12/2019 Indie
300m Ficencová Barbora 06 41,35 9/12/2020 SK Nové Město n. M.
400m Prachi Prachi 96 55,9 9/12/2019 Indie
600m Trejbalová Natálie 09 1:52.50 6/2/2021 Lokomotiva Trutnov
800m Chaudhary Parul 95 2:16.70 9/12/2019 Indie
1000m Beck Corrina 94 3:15.19 5/11/2013 Potsdamer Laufclub
1500m Stránská Vendula 03 5:04.69 6/23/2019 TJ Jiskra Ústí n.O.
3000m Chaudhary Parul 95 9:34.50 9/12/2019 Indie
5000m Pechková Jana 85 19:51.0 5/11/2013 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
10000m Pechková Jana 85 41:32.7 5/12/2013 TJ Maratonstav Úpice
60m př. Pražáková Daniela 05 9,93 5/17/2018 Sokol Hradec Králové
100m př. Janská Kristina 01 15,08 6/18/2016 SK Nové Město n. M.
200m př. Šmídová Jana 06 30,97 6/20/2021 Sokol Hradec Králové
300m př. Wiesnerová Markéta 96 53,29 5/23/2012 Lokomotiva Trutnov
400m př. Kubíčková Lucie 98 69,88 6/23/2019 TJ Jiskra Ústí n.O.
1500m př. Fejová Viktorie 06 6:13.16 9/12/2020 SK Dobruška
2000m př. Borovičková Lenka 73 8:36.0 6/20/2015 SMOLA CHŮZE Praha
výška Pejchalová Lada 98 1,75 9/20/2016 Lokomotiva Trutnov
tyč Seková Zuzana 75 2,80 6/20/2015 AC Nitra
dálka Červená Eliška 04 5,49 8/26/2018 TJ Svitavy
trojskok Vaněčková Jaroslava 77 11,25 6/20/2015 AC TJ Jičín
koule 2kg Nechanická Jessica 04 11,10 9/16/2017 Sokol Nová Paka
koule 3kg Půlpánová Magdaléna 03 10,83 6/23/2018 TJ Jilemnice
koule 4kg Kamalpreet Kaur 96 13,26 9/12/2019 Indie
disk 0,75kg Procházková Anna 05 35,28 9/12/2020 Sokol Hradec Králové
disk 1kg Kaur Kamalpreet 96 57,23 9/11/2019 Indie
kladivo 2kg Rektorysová Eva 37 15,31 6/20/2015 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n. N.
kladivo 3kg Férová Denisa 6 38,29 9/15/2021 Lokomotiva Trutnov
kladivo 4kg Čapková Jana 74 41,58 6/20/2015 TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav
oštěp 500g Vaňková Julie 05 40,43 5/29/2021 TJ Jilemnice
oštěp 600g Půlpánová Magdaléna 03 36,72 6/27/2021 TJ Jilemnice
kriket Kloutvorová Ema 08 52,17 9/2/2021 DC Ostroměř
4x60m
Sedláčková, Peterová, Janská, Sádlová
  31,98 6/18/2016 SK Nové Město n. M.
4x100m
Anandan, Prachi, Sharawat, Mathew
  49,62 9/12/2019 Indie
4x300m
Součková, Havlíčková, Blatníková, Rychterová
  2:58.67 9/12/2020 Sokol Hradec Králové
4x400m
Jirásková, Navrátilová, Štulpová, Špániková
  4:22.60 8/26/2018 Svitavy
Bookmark and Share